
Selected work · Hospitality & Travel
10 Hospitality & Travel brands running Tallium AI Marketing - real campaigns, content and search visibility, judged by what they returned.
All industries 150Real Estate 10Beauty & Aesthetics 10Fashion & Retail 10F&B 10Hospitality & Travel 10Education 10Automotive 10Fitness 10Jewellery 10Interior Design 10B2B, Tech & Logistics 10Legal & Professional 10Consumer Products 10Personal Branding 10Brand Reputation 10

Azure Retreats · SingaporeView →
Direct bookings over OTA commissions
+67%direct bookings
+145%
organic traffic
60+
top-3 keywords
3.9M
reach

Voyage Collective · SydneyView →
Experiences the feed couldn't scroll past
+173%bookings
8.6M
reach
4.4x
ROAS
+130%
site traffic

The Coastline Collection · BerlinView →
Experiences the feed couldn't scroll past
3.4Mreach
-33%
cost per acquisition
3.8x
email ROAS
+92%
conversions

Wander & Rest · SydneyView →
A season sold in weeks
+214%qualified leads
+204%
demo requests
12M
video views
+130%
site traffic

Lumen Hotels · RotterdamView →
Higher rate, higher occupancy
4.6xad ROAS
-48%
cost per lead
3.8x
email ROAS
+67%
direct bookings

Serengeti Escapes · AmsterdamView →
Direct bookings over OTA commissions
-33%cost per acquisition
+156%
bookings
12M
video views
4.6x
ad ROAS

Vela Resorts · ChicagoView →
Rooms filled off-season
+128%followers
-41%
bounce rate
3.8x
email ROAS
+312%
ROAS

The Nomad Club · LisbonView →
Experiences the feed couldn't scroll past
-41%bounce rate
3.4M
reach
12M
video views
8.6M
impressions

Halcyon Stays · LondonView →
A season sold in weeks
3.8xemail ROAS
12M
video views
+96%
average order value
+156%
bookings

Dune & Palm · ParisView →
Higher rate, higher occupancy
+312%ROAS
8.6M
impressions
12M
video views
3.4M
reach
Showing 10 of 10 in Hospitality & Travel. Representative case studies.

Unlimited users · monthly billing · cancel any time
Turn on the solutions you need, connect your channels, and publish your first week of content the same day.
Prefer to ask first?Talk to us on WhatsApp